Abspann / Credits Bei Pulse Mitgesungen?
Did you Perform Pulse?
Trailer Film Info

MIT / WITH

BILL DRUMMOND

BUCH & REGIE / WRITTEN AND DIRECTED BY

STEFAN SCHWIETERT

KAMERA / DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

ADRIAN STÄHLI

MONTAGE / EDITOR

FRANK BRUMMUNDT

FLORIAN MIOSGE

TONAUFNAHMEN / SOUND RECORDING

DIETER MEYER

JEAN PIERRE GERTH

SOUNDDESIGN / SOUNDDESIGN

OSWALD SCHWANDER

KOMPONIST WIKINGERCHOR / COMPOSER VIKING CHOIR

JAN TILMANN SCHADE

MISCHUNG / SOUNDMIX

JÖRG HÖHNE • STUDIO MITTE

PRODUZENTEN / PRODUCER

CORNELIA SEITLER

BRIGITTE HOFER

HELGE ALBERS

DREHBUCHMITARBEIT / COLLABORATION SCRIPT

STEFAN SETTELE

RECHERCHE / RESEARCH

JULIA KRATZ

DOREEN GÖRISCH

DRAMATURGISCHE BERATUNG KONZEPT / DRAMATURGICAL ADVISE CONCEPT

JUTTA DOBERSTEIN

ZUSÄTZLICHE KAMERA / ADDITIONAL CAMERA

ERIC FERRANTI

KASPAR KÖPKE

DIALOGSCHNITT / DIALOG EDITOR

KAI UWE KOCH

INTERVIEWS SURROUND

DAVID SIEVEKING

ZUSÄTZLICHE TONAUFNAHMEN / ADDITIONAL SOUND RECORDING

RAIMUND V. SCHEIBNER

BERND LATZEL

KAMERAASSISTENZ / CAMERA ASSISTANT

JAMES WILLIAMS

SARAH SCHALK

AUFNAHMELEITUNG / SET MANAGERS

ANNEKA BUNNAG

MADELEINE NURRISH

ADAM JACKSON

CLAIRE ENNION

RUNNER

NICK JONES

ARCHIV UND RECHERCHE / ARCHIVE RESEARCH

MAJA GOETHEL

MONTAGE ASSISTENT / ASSISTANT EDITOR

LENA HATEBUR

MIRJA GERLE

PHILIPP SCHINDLER

BEN LASER

FILMGESCHÄFTSFÜHRUNG / ACCOUNTANTS

JÜRG BÄNZIGER

ROSWITHA MÖHRICKE

PRODUKTIONSASSISTENZ / PRODUCTION ASSISTANT

SABINE GLAESSNER

NADINE LÜCHINGER

SANDRA VACIC

MAYA GALLUZZI

PRODUKTIONS-PRAKTIKANTEN / PRODUCTION TRAINEES

ANH TRIEU

LEONIE VAN DREUTEN

KATHLEEN SCHINKOWSKY

MAJA GOETHEL

WIKINGER CHOR / VIKING CHOIR

WILL CARRUTHERS

JON EVANS

BILL DRUMMOND

JAN TILMAN SCHADE

ROBERT KÖNIG

ANIMATION & TITEL / ANIMATION & TITLES

PAQT ANIMATION

MARTIN EICHHORN

DAVID LÖWE

POSTPRODUKTION / POSTPRODUCTION FACILITIES

CINEPOSTPRODUCTION KÖLN

POSTPRODUKTIONSKOORDINATORIN / POST PRODUCTION COORDINATOR

MITRA MOEZODINE

LICHTBESTIMMUNG / COLOUR CORRECTION

GORAN MIKIC

STANDFOTOS / STILL PHOTOGRAPHY

TRACY MOBERLY

ANNE MEURER

TRANSKRIPT / TRANSCRIPT

DARREN WILLIAMS

UNTERTITEL / SUBTITLES

BABELFISCH

AURÉLIE LA BROSSE

VERONIKA SANDKÜHLER

ASSOCIATE PRODUCER

ROSHANAK BEHESHT NEDJAD

REDAKTION / COMMISSIONING EDITORS

URS AUGSTBURGER • SRF

SVEN WÄLTI • SRG SSR

DIESER FILM WURDE FINANZIERT VON
THIS FILM WAS MADE WITH THE FINANCIAL SUPPORT OF

MAXIMAGE • FLYING MOON • NEAPEL FILM • SCHWEIZER RADIO UND FERNSEHEN

SRG SSR • BUNDESAMT FÜR KULTUR • ZÜRCHER FILMSTIFTUNG • FILMFÖRDERUNGSANSTALT

MEDIENBOARD BERLIN-BRANDENBURG • DEUTSCHER FILMFÖRDERFONDS • SUISSIMAGE

GEORGE FOUNDATION • FILM­ UND MEDIENSTIFTUNG NRW • SUCCÈS CINEMA

SUCCÈS PASSAGE ANTENNE • SUCCÈS ZÜRCHER FILMSTIFTUNG

FOTORECHTE / STILLS

COURTESY OF: KEVIN WESTENBERG

NORBERT SCHOERNER

(COVER PHOTOGRAHY “THE WHITE ROOM”)

REDAKTION / COMISSIONING EDITORS

FILMAUSSCHNITTE / FILM EXCERPTS

“THE LATE LATE SHOW”

COURTESY OF RTÉ TELEVISION • IRELAND

MUSIK / MUSIC

“TRUE TO THE TRAIL”

"BY BILL DRUMMOND © BILL DRUMMOND

MASTERRIGHTS: WARNER MUSIC

“TAXI” BY BIG IN JAPAN

WITH KIND PERMISSION OF JAYNE CASEY AND BILL DRUMMOND

MASTERRIGHTS: WARNER MUSIC

MIT DANK AN / THANKS TO

CALLY • JOHN HIRST • JAYNE CASEY • ADAM LINDSAY • PHIL BARTON (SISTER RAY RECORDS)

PAUL ENGERS • KAT SOLOVIEV • ROSEANNE LYNCH • KATHRYN A. SORIANI

SIMON MILLS • NOEL MAHON (MAHON LUXURY TOURS) • PADRAIC O TUAIRISG • CRAIG PENNINGTON

PAUL SULLIVAN (STATIC GALLERY) • SHALMON ABRAHAM • DAVID BERNET • CHRISTOPH HÜBNER

STEFAN KRUMBIEGEL • CLAUDIA MAHARAJ • MARTIN HOSSBACH (BERLINER FESTSPIELE “FOREIGN AFFAIRS

FESTIVAL”) • HELMUT MILLAN (BERLIN-RIKSCHA-TOURS) • TOBIAS WEISHAUPT (ACHTFELD GMBH)

SEBASTIAN BON • DEJOANNA THOMPSON • MARKUS BÄUERLE • NIKLAS BÄUMER

THOMAS ECKE • CHRISTINE BERG • JANINE KNITTER • KIRSTEN NIEHUUS • TERESA HOEFERT

DE TUREGANO • CORNELIA HAMMELMANN • ISABELLE GLAUE • CLAUDIA SAUER • CHRISTINA

BENTLAGE • ANNA FANTL • TAMARA TRAMPE • TITUS KREYENBERG • HERBERT SCHWARZ

FRIEDEMANN WIELAND • GISA SCHLEELEIN • MARCY GOLDBERG • YVES SCAGLIOLA

MARIANNE MURISET • CHRISTOPH SCHAUB

MIT SPEZIELLEM DANK AN ALLE MITGLIEDER VON CONSIDER ENTLANG DEM BREITENGRAD 53°07’N
SPECIAL THANKS TO ALL MEMBERS OF CONSIDER ALONG THE LATITUDE 53°07’N

GILL GODFREY • LISA WALKER • CHRIS MENNOR • LESELY GOULD • ANES ILETCHO

SHEILA WHITAKER • MARGARET SMITH • JOAN HOLLIS • AMSTID WAZIR • MARY SALEEM

MILLICENT GOULD • SHEILA WALTERS • MURIEL MARTER • JUDITH DAKIN • SHIRLEY HOPE

EILEEN MACKAY • JANET GILL

DARREN KELSALL • GARY JONES • IAN DURBER • IAN JOHNSON • PAUL STEVENSON

IAN DAVIS • MARTIN NOONE • PHIL MORGAN • TASH CAMPBELL • KAREN MERON • ALI LOCKET

MICK WILSON • DEBBIE BOLD • TAMMI PUYM • JANE PEDLEY • GINA ARCHELLETTI

SARA RIMBLEY

MURAD HOQUE • RAZ HOQUE • NARGIS HOQUE • SHABANA HOQUE • SABIA HOQUE

ARIF HOQUE • NASEEM HOQUE • YASMIN AHMED • LABU RAHMAN • SAMEER RAHMAN

SAHIR RAHMAN • IMRAN RAHMAN • ISHA HOQUE

CECILIA MOLLOY • CARMELA FITZPATRICK • ELLEN COLLISON • ELIZABETH GARRY

NANO BRENNAN • BRID KENNY • CECELIA ANNE O‘ROURKE • ANNE KEATING

DAKA COLEH • ALAN O’CONNELL • JACK MITCHELL • SHARON TOYE • FRANCY GAMAL

HILARY BRUHE • DAVID HOLLAND • PATRICK LEVERSON • DWAYNE KEANE • BERNARD

JOYCE • OLLIE • MICKEY GANNON

IF YOU HAVE PERFORMED IN CONSIDER BUT YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED,
PLEASE SEND AN EMAIL TO: INFO@MAXIMAGE.CH

MIT SPEZIELLEM DANK AN ALLE MITGLIEDER VON SURROUND BERLIN, DIE HEROISCH IM EISIGEN WIND WARTETEN
SPECIAL THANKS TO ALL MEMBERS OF SURROUND BERLIN WHO HEROICALLY WAITED IN THE FREEZING WIND

UTE AL-ARIF BÖHM • SUZANNE ALBRECHT • REGINA AX • JOEL BÄRHOLD • ALDEWIN BEDOYA

ANNE BEHRNDT • SABINE BERENS • LISA BLANNING • JEANNE BOREL

BEATRICE BOUCHARENC • HANNAH BRACE-THOMPSON • CHRISTOPH BRANDL

LYNDSEY COCKWELL • SVENJA CUSSLER • NATHALIE DEWALHENS • CATHERINE DIPPEL

CYNTHIA DONNELLY • LONE DUFF • AULI EBERLE • CHRISTEL ECKERT • JAN ELBESHAUSEN

MARKUS ENGEL • NIKOLAUS VON ENGELHARDT • PETER VON ENGELHARDT • NETTE FLEMING

MARTINA FREUND • DOREEN GÖRISCH • MARKUS GRAW • JOHANNA GUTSCHE

ANNE HAFFMANS • INGRID HAMMER • CHRISTIAN HARTJE • MATTHEW HEANEY

MATHIAS HIELSCHER • SILVIA HOFFMANN • FRANK HOLZKAMP • REGINA HOLZKAMP

SEBASTIAN HOLZKAMP • HANS-JOACHIM HÜBNER • MARIE HUMEAU • HANS-FRIEDRICH IHME

LISELOTTE IHME • TORBJÖRN JANSSON • ANNE KLEIBER • ROBERT KÖMMET • HEIDI KULL

KATRI KUUSIMÄKI • LAURA LABOREY • CAROLIN LEUE • ANNA LIE • IRINA MARESKE

CHRISSY MASURAT • MICHAELA MEISE • FREDERIC MÜLLER • ELENA NEHRMANN

FLORIAN NIMIS • STEPHANIE NORDT • JOHANNES OCKLITZ • CORNELIUS ONITSCH

ANGELIKA PIETROWSKI • SIGRID POHL-HÄUSSLER • CORNELIUS REIBER • VIKTORIA VON REX

LAUDIA RORARIUS • KATRIN SCHLÖSSER • CHRISTIANE SCHÖN-BRANDL • ILONA SCHÖNFELD

HEIDRUN SCHUG • HANNE SCHWEIKERT • ULRICH SEGERATH • FELICITAS SEIDLER

ELISABETH HELENE SIMON • MARIE-CATHERINE THEILER • CLAUDIO ULLMANN • ANGELIKA

URBAN • SILVIA VORMELKER • ANNA WAHALA • KORNELIA WATROWICZ • MADELEINE WEISS

LISA WICKLUND • DARREN WILLIAMS • ROBERT CHARLES WIMPORY • CHRISTINA WINTZ

STEFAN ZEDNIK

IF YOU HAVE PERFORMED IN SURROUND BUT YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED,
PLEASE SEND AN EMAIL TO: INFO@MAXIMAGE.CH

MIT SPEZIELLEM DANK AN ALLE SCHÜLERINNEN DER 5. + 6.PRIMARSCHULE PENNINGHAME
IN NEWTON STEWART FÜR IHRE ZAUBERHAFTEN SCORES

MSPECIAL THANKS TO ALL STUDENTS OF 5 + 6 PRIMARY SCHOOL PENNINGHAME
IN NEWTON STEWART FOR THEIR WONDERFUL SCORES

ABBY HAWTHORN • ALFIE MCILWRAITH • AMY-JO MARTIN • BILLY CRAIG • BRANDON KIRK

CRAIG MCCULLOCH • DANIEL JONES • EILIDH SNEDDON • EMMA MALCOLM • FATOS CENGIZ

GEMMA RITCHIE • HAMISH SUTHERLAND • HANNA CLUCKIE • IONA LAUGHLIN

ISLA MCCATHIE • JASMINE GORDON • JO JACKSON • KATE MCQUAT • KATIE DORANS

KEIR ANDREWS • KERYN STEVENSON • KYLE UTTING • MIA GURLING • MILLY MCCLYMONT

MOLLY DALRYMPLE • NICOLE FRAME • RHIANNON GRAY • ROBBIE ANDERSON • STAN BENNETT

SUMMER MCCUTCHEON • THOMAS SCOTT • ZOE MCCUTCHEON

IF YOU HAVE PERFORMED IN THAT CLASS BUT YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED,
PLEASE SEND AN EMAIL TO: INFO@MAXIMAGE.CH

MIT SPEZIELLEM DANK AN ALLE, DIE PULSE LIVE GESUNGEN HABEN
SPECIAL THANKS TO ALL WHO DARED TO PERFORM PULSE LIVE

Thomas LusserNyon

Isabelle PerretNyon

Magali WichtNyon

Martin BrandGenève

Monique WichtGland

Ilikaa DesmetAix-en-Provence

De Araujo LunaNyon

Daniel WyssLausanne

Verdina BastianNyon

Benjamin AmslerLausanne

Hercli BundiBasel

rita hochstrasserst.gallen

Franco ZubilianiMilano

Sola ZeljkoGeneva

Catherine MackenzieNyon

Sarah LeClaire SarahAlexandria, VA

Maya GalluzziNyon

Friedemann WielandByron Bay

Thomas SchunkeGenève

Pierre MeierLausanne

Ilka RonsteadGeneve

Julia KratzBerlin

Roland DelacroixNyon

Nicolas PellatonNyon

Manuel SchuepferNyon

chris sheridanEdinburgh

Jenny BilleterZürich

Jenny BilleterZürich

Márcia DiasLausanne

Maryline MonneratLausanne, Suisse

serge piletnyon

Alain RabineauVevey

Marie BlancGeneve

Giuseppe BinzoniLugano

Luisa TrevanoLugano

Alice LemaireBruxelles

K. Jirounek NikiNyon

Laura Aparicio AlvarezGranada ES

Hugo PedrosaNyon

Antoine BürcherLausanne

Linda HendriksenNyon

Katia ValNyon

Maja BaumgartnerGland / VD

Rolf BaumgartnerGland /VD

Simon AylingGimel

Célestin ZuppingerFounex

Thierry ZuppingerGland/VD

KAI INGWERSENGENEVA

MARINA RUTAGENEVA

Alizé MonodLausanne

Chantal LauperNyon

Piroschka David-SzékelyNyon

ann carolin renningerberlin

Raffaella ChiassaiNyon

Destraz StefanVevey

Annette DestrazFounes

Sara StäubleLuzern

Aneez KanjiToronto

Vasilli BartekWarsawa

Paula ChyraWarszawa

Tomasz MarczakWarszawa

MARCIN BORCHARDTSOPOT

KATARZYNA OLSZEWSKA-KOSSOWSKASOPOT

Anna PogodaWarsaw

Magda PogodaWarsaw

PAULINA MITEKWARSAW

Matthew HeaneyBerlin

Ulla SimonenNyon

Pjotr MiglusWarsawa

Anina KwiatkowskiWarsawa

Jakub SienkiewiczWarsaw

Pjotr MiglusWarsawa

Adam WoźniakWarsaw

Pablo BrionesTucumán

Sylvie JungMünchen

Ruth StanleyEdinburgh

David RuleEdinburgh

Jenny HoyEdinburgh

Andrew TullyEdinburgh

Elisa ParishEdinburgh

Chris LawlessEdinburgh

Gill HamiltonEdinburgh

Mark ReedEdinburgh

Craig (Harky) HarknessEdinburgh

Craig (Harky) HarknessEdinburgh

JC (aka The Vinyl Villain)Glasgow

Paul BlairEdinburgh

Judith MillerEdinburgh

Steven CassidyEdinburgh

Lisa AllanEdinburgh

Claus StrigelMünchen

Kevin LeadbeaterMünchen

seth mcanespieedinburgh

Blair WalkerEdinburgh

Katharina RitterMunich

David CairnsEdinburgh

Jaime SoteloEdinburgh

Jaime SoteloEdinburgh

Hartmut EmigMünchen

Stevie McCormickGlasgow

Joe Annn McCullinGlasgow

Pineapple The Fruit DudeBerlin

Peter RobinsonEdinburgh

Julie CurrieLondon

Annie PlankettAberdeen

Chris McAllenEdinburgh

Robbie DunnEdinburgh

Rachael TeevanEdinburgh

KIrstin EnrightEdinburgh

Peter RobinsonEdinburgh

Sheila EdmondEdinburgh

Lesley BainEdinburgh

Irene KainEdinburgh

Scott SimpsonEdinburgh

Ian MackintoshEdinburgh

Susan GordonGlasgow

Elisabeth KynochEdinburgh

Derek LittleDundee

David FergusonDundee

Gloria HayDundee

Ros DuncanEdinburgh

Louise FührbringerMünchen

Andrea HamannMünchen

Franziska NowitzkyMünchen

Christoph WörnerMünchen

Barbara RolandMünchen

Michael KrämerMümchen

Gerlinde WannerMünchen

Andi SchaudinnMünchen

Natalie VermeulenMünchen

Daniel SchöberlMünchen

Martin SchwietertBasel

Aloys SchwietertTherwil

Cornelia GregorMünchen

Juliane BrunnemannMünchen

Gerd PeetzMünchen

Marco MillegMünchen

Thomas SchoberMünchen

Nikolaus von Uthmann München

Dietmar HeinrichMünchen

Isabelle HarnoßMünchen

Sarah LüchnerMünchen

Felix KuttnerMünchen

Eric Wirth-DurstOberaudorf

Lara MatthewsEdinburgh

Deon BraunDurban

Magdalena DudekWarszawa

ROBERT-CHARRUE SARA JANEGeneva

Ariele SgheizaLocarno

Guidicelli Rossi SaraLocarno

Guidicelli AndreaLocarno

markus Sigristch-9042speicher

Gabriela SigristCH-9042 Speicher

Sabina NeumayerLocarno

Alessandro RaffaelliLocarno

Paolo AmbrosettiLocarno

Suzanne WirzLocarno/Bern

Mauri AliceLocarno

Minetti MatteoLocarno

Francine ProginLocarno

Mark BalkeLocarno

Benz H. R. SchaerBern

Lia PiniLocarno

Fabiana CrivelliTaverne

Giovanna Pini RimaLocarno

Sergio MarchiWetzikon

Gaillard CarolineLocarno

Nora FislerLocarno

Isaac GenoudLocarno

Zénia Fisler Locarno

maria teresa serafinolocarno

massimo venturinilocarno

Madeleine RamseyerLocarno

Lapo RoffrediVarese

bettina kaufmannzurich

Shirley SmithDurban

Lee Welz Durban

Silvano WagenbauerLocarno

Lucio CalloniLocarno

Roberta CerrottiLugano

Selim SadigLocarno

Tatiana VergeresLocarno

Daniele NarraBellinzona/Ticino

Gianfranco TamagniLugano

Andrea FreudZürich

Mike SchnyderZürich

Tatiana VergeresLocarno

Anna AielloMilano

Cesare Ariello Milano

Daniela SardaMilano

Livio SannaMilano

Fabio MartinezLocarno

Emilia PozziLocarno

Ernst Peter BurkhardtWinterthur

Simone WinklerBern

Erich SchwanderBern

Sybiya WitaceegoDurban

Eighth MthembuJohannesburg

Lucas LebopoJohannesburg

Lethabo BonganiDurban

Henry LarryDurban

Sydney WalterDurban

Sergio DevecciLugano

Mélanie ForestiAscona

Dario GentileAscona

Emanuele ViselliLugano

Barbara RingelLocarno/Basel

Kirsten NeuschwanderLocarno/Basel

Marion BessonLausanne

Claudine ChauvetGenève

Cécile SerafiniLa Tour-de-Peilz

Mireille TontiLa Tour-de-Peilz

Dufour FrançoisLa Tour-de-Peilz

cuendet philippela-tour-de-peilz

Frascotti MauroLa Chaux-de-Fonds

Sandrine ZaslawskyLocarno / La Chaux-de-Fonds

Ronny WaltersDurban

Maciej FornalskiWarszawa

Sabine RöthlisbergerAarau

Hans-Jörg SchnyderAarau

Beate NadlerMünchen

Jean-Claude RueschVevey

Clemente RossiLocarno

Miriam TannerLocarno/Zürich

Hans NieswandtKöln

Uwe SchütteBerlin

Irmgard ZohnerAugsburg

Thomas ÜnalAugsburg

Annet RoehlerMünchen

Helmut LegaultMünchen

Franziska SemmeringMünchen

Alexander HaasBaden

Monique HirtMontreux

Raoul BrennerStuttgart

Katie KyleLeeds

Vidar JardardottirLeeds/GB

Rachel BannonGlasgow

Horka GrabmeierGermering

Fabio BiseggerLocarno/Zürich

Jacqueline BlatterZürich

Evelyn MaderZürich

Francis PorterDurban

Eric HorstDüsseldorf

Jörg JacobKaiserslautern

GAVIN WADEBIRMINGHAM

Hamish SutherlandNewton Stewart

Pauline McGoughWigtown

Iain Jenkins Wigtown

Simon JacksonKirkcudbright

Laura-Jane JacksonKirkcudbright

Candy RobinsonKirkcudbright

Alan McGregorGlasgow

Lorna EastonGlasgow

LEFTERIS VAIOPOULOSLefteros

COSTAS AGNOUSIOTISATHENS

maria gerakiathens-Greece

CHRISTINA TASSIAATHENS

CHRISTINA TASSIA ATHENS

Maya MinaAthens

NICK BURPGLOUATHENS

ALEX ZENATHENS

MARIANNA MAKRIATHENS

GIOTA MAKRIATHENS

Evita KelaiditiAthens

Danai Karaiskou Agrinio

N. DEPRESSATHENS

MR QUETEMPOATHENS

MRS QUETEMPOATHENS

Ulrich SonnenscheinFrankfurt am Main

Stuart McLeanWigtown

norma giannettazürich

Jule BuerjesKöln

Torsten PattbergCologne

Britta Schlörscheidt Cologne

Thomas RheinKöln

Elisabeth RheinKöln

Alfred JantaHamburg

Wolfgang SchindlerHamburg

George SourisAthens Greece

Volker GrohtHamburg

Michael Betzner-Brandt Berlin

GRETA AMENDBERLIN

CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER ROGLERBERLIN

anja-martina hamannberlin

Rüdiger HamannBerlin

Antje DieckmannBerlin

Urs AlthausZürich

Gisa SchleeleinBerlin

Dirk MarkhamBerlin

Dominik StrohbeckKöln

Mathis SantosHamburg

Britta LelgemannKöln

Aino-Marja MiettinenBerlin

Frank BehnkeBerlin

Nocturnal HippieFrankfurt am Main / Germany

Stefanie NowitzkiLeipzig

phillip gröhnerKöln

katharina von AarburgKöln

henrika ClauberHamburg

Jens & Anne KrämerKöln

jeanne mageauxBerlin

Leonhard MozharKöln

Gloria SchlüterBerlin

Frederic DrollerHamburg

Mike TamimBerlin

Joana KleiberBerlin

Sonny the BoyBerlin

Yolanda RosenthalBerlin

Therese OstermannLeipzig

Joshua FreyBerlin

Hannes KrügerHamburg

Natalia RiemerHamburg

Paul SchillingKöln

Maryna ThiemeFrankfurt / MAin

Horst BrandenburgerLeipzig

Pavel ThomschkeKöln

MIrjam DegenhardtBerlin

Clarissa RohdeBerlin

Henrik McRoyBerlin

France DreyerLiverpool

Klaus FrankenbergHamburg

Lisa BreitnerMünchen

Rolf HogekampBerlin

Ilja KrassnikBerlin

Geraldine MeyerBerlin

Magdalena CuelloWeimar

Hans TöpferWeimar

Johnny VroeneBerlin

Julia HenningMannheim

Prince RegentGlasgow

Anne Marie HeinemannSaarbrücken

Claude MorgenthauUlm

Monika DannerFreiburg

Bradko KatzysFreiburg

Helge MeinersBerlin

Rosi BrunnerMünchen

Klausi A.München

Xavier HoffmannBremen

Regine FlanderBerlin

Peter KöhlerBochum

Frauke BinderHamburg

Clara BarelliBamberg

Mireille SenftlebenAachen

Theodor NachbarAachen

Clemens SchmiedLeipzig

Laureline AugerMontréal

Philip StokesLeeds

Kerstin LippertDresden

Sapa CologneKönigsee

Marco WilmsBerlin

acte videathens

Sasa PetrovicBerlin

Marcello VincenteBerlin

Anett SokoliDresden

Valentin RempenDresden

Mirko WasilovHamburg

Hanna MeischbergKöln

V.S.O.P. The ManBerlin

Nauka SommerFreiburg

Heinz RennerBremen

Pascale KutscherBremen

Young AT HEARTHamburg

Manfred LehrkeBerlin

Samuel RoehlkeBerlin

Katja RaykovaLeipzig

Laurent DevèzePoindimié

Antje BoijensFrankfurt

Tom BlankenbergDüsseldorf

Davide De LillisBerlin

Lopetz GianfredaBern

Nara GianfredaBern

Antje FrohsinnDresden

Amrei EFrankfurt

Oliver HeeringDüsseldorf

Christian RiegeDüsseldorf

Michael TurnbullBerlin

Peter SömmerBremen

Carsten VollmerEssen

Sigrid PoschlodBremen

Thomas A. FriedrichNiederrohrdorf

Clivia RimannNiederrohrdorf

Norbert NowotschMünster

manuela shirleySão Paulo

Christian CostaSão Paulo

Bianca RêgoSão Paulo, Brasil

Birk WeibergZurich

Francesca BondyBerlin

Robert ChevaraBerlin

Vasiliki VletsiThessaloniki

Knut JensenZürich

Sofie BuchwaldBremen

Blau LauraLondon

Ruth BaettigLuzern

jacqueline ottenhamburg

Roland BuserZürich

Francoise BühlerZürich

Susi MettlerZürich

Clandestino AnonymoZurich

Andreas BlatterBasel

Florian EisenhauerBerlin

Henrietta KleefelderDresden

Andrej WadjaBerlin

Ines HoffstaetterBasel

Gal SommaKöln

Regula WüthrichBasel

Thomas HaubergFreiburg

Kilian RothFreiburg

Marlies FreitagBerlin

Vaclav CiserDresden

Hilla RückertMünster

Hannelore TomacekBochum

Viola LeikaufBochum

Dietrich DornfeldHamburg

Bruno DütschUlm

Alina GataoSao Paulo

Tatjana KrimBerlin

Luzius BucherBasel

Katharina LangeBasel

Angeliki MelidouAthen

Mirka KhaltsikaThessaloniki

Fred StrauberBerlin

Anja KlingendörferDüsseldorf

Cecile FröhlichFrankfurt

Mauro KlausenburgerWürzburg

Hasic RadicWürzburg

Biene JensenDüsseldorf

Nonna MolinaBarcelona

Ingrid DilgerBerlin

Tannasis TaxidisAthína

mario McMahonBerlin

Cristina RednitzBerlin

Oliver WagnerDresden

Wittadlo RíosRio de Janeiro

Sven RichterSaarbrücken

Anita SislerWürzburg

Robert EngelhardtLeipzig

Eline JanowitzDresden

Titus GoldbergBerlin

Isabelle MeinauerBerlin

Uwe ZimmerHamburg

Manuel LombardoKöln

Florence HeisingKöln

Heino BremerDüsseldorf

Klara RöslerDüsseldorf

Cristina Gagnebin MullerSao Paulo

Yuri TavaresSão Paulo

Elcio JuniorSão Paulo

Tobias Caldeira São Paulo

SIMON VAN DYCKALT-TUCHEBAND

Axel & Bine Lk.Köln

Gabriela LeiteSão Paulo

Stephany HonoratoSão Paulo

João Victor RabelloSão Paulo

camila schiabelsão paulo

Jonas FielmannBerlin

Taraoke MombaHamburg

Adrienne SchlueterBerlin

Claus BehrendsBerlin

Knut HoffmeisterDresden

Siri LeimeDresden

Mona TreutBerlin

Christian WallnerBerlin

Waltraut StammEssen

Max GrosskopfEssen

Paul McLaurenMannheim

Jennifer RogersMannheim

Phillip OchsnerBremen

Clara BrennscheidtBerlin

Arne KlemmBochum

Ronaldo MendesSão Paulo

Antje JolyBremen

Stefanie RessinHamburg

Alex CostaSao Paulo

Rafael TakanoSão Paulo

Stefan PethkeBerlin

TIAGO LIRASão Paulo

Ekatarina SchneiderWürzburg

Gilberto TodosSao Paulo

lídia GondimSao Paulo

henning UlayBerlin

Raphael UrweiderBerne

Raphael UrweiderBerne

Franziska WeltiBerlin / Winterthur

Judith SchwanderZürich

Clemens OttikerZürich

Frank GschwindTherwil

Maria FrankhauserBasel

Severin HuerzelerBasel

Tobi ReinhardZürich

Yvonne MeierLuzern

Didi SeilerZürich

Ursula DienerBerlin

Werner MurnauMünchen

Nadja BuehlerBern

Flori TruebBern

Catherine LüdinZürich

Emil FriederichDresden

Ammie WienerBrooklyn/New York

Bodo KrauseBerlin

Laura StürmerSt.Gallen

Chrigu StuderZüri

Mandana WulhauptBerlin

Ornella SteigerSt. Gallen

Jasmin SiegristSchwellbrunn

Thomas IseliBern

Franziska KesslerBern

Kristina UlbrichFrankfurt

Kristina SchirawskiBad Meinberg

Jörg EschenbachZürich

Heidrun JankerBerlin

Rosi BächlerLuzern

Emilie OdermattLuzern

Hedi BaumannZürich

Anne-Marie PocherBaden-Baden

Hanspeter TschudinZürich

Tobias BachmannKleinbasel

Mireille ThüringBinningen/BL

Alena SalzgeberHannover

Liz CalemberthBerlin

Elke RäberZürich

Susanne UmbachBasel

Dana GisinSt.Gallen

Tudor ReimWürzburg

Bärbel MünchWürzburg

Andrea BangerterWinterthur

Regula ZimmermannZürich

Lucia GrauweilerFürth

Ian ReidBasel

Larissa de PalézieuxZurich

Annett UhlemannLuzern

Daniel HuberLuzern

Bradkovic LikovacBasel

sybille TrondeimBerlin

Marian HändlerBrugg

Veit HimmlerFreiburg

Pascal SennAarau

Ron DeutschMontreal

Raymond RothTeltow

Vera SommerlandBerlin

Jammy LienhardtZürich

Ruedi WaltersdorfLuzern

Jürg KäslinBasel

Ines KäslinBasel

Salome FreytagThalwil

Rebecca LeviZürich

Susann BongersLucerne

Ursula SchmidWabern

Peter SchmockerInterlaken

Barbara MartiBern

Judith & Julia AndreaeZürich

Zarah KrömerPotsdam

Veronique LacomeBasel

Walter BrogliBasel

Freddy HagenLünen

Jonathan StarkLünen

Malika de JongBerlin

Rocco SaladinZürich

Jürg MarthalerLuzern

Urs SachserChur

Marc MüllerDortmund

Iris WaigelLünen/Oberhausen

Adrian GschwendBern

Marcel GrubenmannKüsnacht

Julia LKopenhagen

Adam WCopenhagen

Tina B OCopenhagen

George PaltzerZurich

Agnieszka EjsymontCopenhagen

Matthias DelayZurich

sarah neumannludwigsburg

trübi SeitlerBrugg

Manni KöblerSolothurn

Bernd RüdigerZürich

Aaron KlineCopenhagen

bernardine walrechtamsterdam

Laliberté ThomasSt-Michel-de-Bellechasse

Picheta AlexandraMontréal

Rob StarBerlin

Carlotta CasamassimaAmsterdam

Dan DulvacAmsterdam

Frederic DallaireMontreal

Magenta BaribeauMontreal

chris muellerst gallen

Jakob VogelAMSTERDAM

Adam KesselhautBerlin

Camille Patry-DesjardinsVerdun

John MaherVerdun

charlie mckendymontreal

Marthe LacroixMontréal

Susette PreißlerPotsdam

Bordeleau DanièleMontréal

Lena KrauseMontréal/Geneva

Thaïna RosinvilMontreal

Ibis RoetenAmsterdam

Helen van den AckerAmsterdam

Marc de WolfAmsterdam

Mathijs van den AckerAmsterdam

Ron McCoyAmsterdam/Bristol

Claudine BouchardMontréal

Esra MosesMontréal

Rebecca SoifermanMontreal

Markus GutzwilerBasel

Fabienne ZündBasel

Malon van EerdeAmsterdam

Patronaat FockerHaarlem

Ine TanAmsterdam

Babtiste BowmanAmsterdam

Wies KruisdiejkRotterdam

Archie AntAmsterdam/London

Lian RagalyiMontréal

Mélisende BergeronMontréal

Katherine TurnbullOttawa

Sébastian LallouzMontréal

Adam WongMontreal/Toronto

Su MillerToronto

marie ShkurtiMontréal

Greta PapageorgiuMontréal

Nelleke RoosienAmsterdam

Guillietta KopAmsterdam

Janka BihariBerlin

viola scheilingBudapest

Gábor MereszBudapest

Dan DunlaveyCambridge

Babette WaaijerAmsterdam

Carmel McNamaraAmsterdam

zusi stuartAmsterdam

paolo kleberRio de Janeiro

mareike feindtCopenhagen

Andrea lötscherBasel

Stefanie PraderZürich

Geert Van ItallieAnsterdam

hella peterseamsterdam

peter jaminamsterdam

Miranda LinschotenAmsterdam

Katrin ZieglerZürich

Roman MayrZürich

pépé dobberamsterdam

red dog verdonschothaarlem

marlon bergmansamsterdam

julia van den boschamsterdam

fabiola blochbasel

lidia gloorbasel

selina mooneybasel

ulf de JongeCopenhagen

Sylvia HebeisenZürich

Goran B.Berlin

Lydia F.Berlin

Karl Rothemundludwigsburg

penny paulaludwigsburg

Ueli schmidZürich

Simone TannerWinterthur

martin ImhoofZürich

dorothee thalerthusis

Marijn Oude GraveAmsterdam

inje bakkeramsterdam

dominique röschbrugg

tanja blättlerbrugg

silke bubitzberlin

stephan buciekberlin

Sebastian HeinzelLoßburg

Femke MeijerAmsterdam

Elena CavagniAmsterdam

Markus ArnoldAmsterdam

Àxel SánchezBarcelona

Valentina de WolfAmsterdam

Henk BienenAmsterdam

Emma DraperLondon

Esge NijhuisAmsterdam

Quint LuikenDen Haag

Stefanie NaudtsDen Haag

Hanni GröllZüri

Nádja raaijmaakersamsterdadm

Sonja ReidemeisterBerlin

Uli GaulkeBerlin

Frank Z."ZappA´" Berlin

Claudia Van Utrecht Amsterdam

Jeroen De KnijfAmsterdam

Raoul SimoniZürich

Jasmin BauerZürich

su ConnorsZürich

Annastasia SerenowaBerlin

Alexander WewerkaBerlin

Nicolas CharryPotsdam

Karin RichterFrankfurt

Nicolaus SternmannBerlin

Oliver RednitzBerlin

Caroline KleebZürich

Desirée WaldvogelZürich

Elli BärZürich

Maia Maria SantosSao Paulo

Coralie FellerZürich

christoph von HerrenbergBerlin

Dorothea BoeniWinthertur

Christoph KurtzLuzern

Severine PovetAmsterdam

Tabea RickenmannZürich

Leska ScheiderLocarno

Wuest DelphineGeneva

Stefanie RüeschZürich

Rosmarie LüeschZürich

herbert FritscheBerlin

jessie Monroebrighton

hendrik hahnBerlin

Denise WintschZürich

Isabel KrekZürich

Roos HekkensUtrecht

MJ SiikHelsinki

Eva MarderZürich

trever hornZürich

Holly WatersLondon

Ronald BayerZürich

Ellie ZumthorZürich

bidu schmidzürich

maurice HASLERbern

monika schnidrigBaden

klemens rinderknechtzürich

gavin OppermannZürich

Licz KakacBelgrad

anina madörin zürich

sonja candanzürich

roger cancianizürich

maia filatifirenze

marcel weyermannzürich

lena künzlerwinterthur

heljä kattinenhelsinki

timo kautohelsinki

chris jacquetgenève

mieke Petersberlin

jeppe christensencopenhagen

Fredi MurbachWald

Vreni Schawalder Romanshorn

Marcel FürerUster

Astier ClaireMontréal

pascale jeunetlausanne

sylvie bidotgenève

maurice tellergenève

momo meiergenève

fleur gallantegenève

balthasar bliergenève

Jacqueline paumiergenève

céline la luciolegenève

carole martinezgenève

daniel durandgenève

Zoltan GegenyGeneva

Keiu-Nille OllinGeneva

Meyer Catherine et isabelleLa CHaux-de-Fonds

Matile MurielLa Chaux-de-Fonds

Ruffieux CarolineLa Chaux-de-Fonds

giulia dabalaLa Chaux-de-fonds

louise dabalala Chaux-de-fonds

anne-sylvie Jaquet la Chaux-de-fonds

Andre Rosselet1880 Bex

Isabelle ReyLausanne

gerald thonneyvevey

Yelena bOUANICHELAUSANNE

nadya mussakhanLausanne

fiona aubingenève

melanie lebeufLausanne

melanie lebeufLausanne

kira rochegenève

Mathey JacquelineLa Chaux-de-Fonds

Stewart BurrEdinburgh

Frascotti MauroLa Chaux-de-Fonds Switzerland

luc tannerlausanne

valerie rousseaugenève

balthasar perrenoudla Chaux-de-Fonds

marie-catherine Mühlematterla Chaux-de-Fonds

colleen FrazerDurban/South Africa

christopher oaksDurban/South Africa

josianne tranchantgenève

adrien garniergenève

audrey prevotgenève

marine perrotdelémont

frederic buissetdelémont

carla fanulilausanne

alain lanayévevey

justine Hiltbrandtneuchatel

salim gonthierneuchatel

evelyn de limaGENÈVE

yoann bardondelémont

elodie Hannebicquegenève

vincent malingedelémont

aurélie rouxgenève

cecile vinaugergenève

théa belmarzürich

liv albionizürich

julien boiratvevey

diane rossiergenève

Céline HänniLa Chaux-de-Fonds

Lionel BurriNeuchatel

geraldine boudongenève

marie-josé lacochela Chaux-de-Fonds

maxime bloncourtla Chaux-de-Fonds

jean Bergugliangenève

hossein coulonMontreux

malvina papiagenève

stephanie morinla Chaux-de-Fonds

randi birambeaula Chaux-de-Fonds

suliman kollaVevey

emma batagliagenève

christian olrydelémont

suliman kollaVevey

thierry collignonlyon

sabine vecchietgenève

alessia crossienlausanne

jeanne yellesLAUSANNE

gabriel bonerlausanne

gailleurd frandongenève

robert rohrigdelémont

laura dussinGenève

regina jeneckeberlin

Tatiana RigoLa Chaux-de-Fonds

Phoenix RigoLa Chaux-de-Fonds

clay bohnerla Chaux-de-Fonds

sandrine bechartla Chaux-de-Fonds

julie roissiergenève

mireille granierlausanne

henrika dreyfussparis

hartmut bayerberlin

jacques frementla Chaux-de-Fonds

Chüde MeyerZürich

claire perretvevey

maureen FreytagMontréal/canada

Maxime Ryserla Chaux-de-Fonds

Jeremy MonnierLa Chaux-de-Fonds

Eléonore PipozLa Chaux-de-Fonds

Vuillème YannickLa Chaux-de-Fonds

joya kirschnerlandshut

véréna pelletonla Chaux-de-Fonds

alfonso marinla Chaux-de-Fonds

nadja vuillela Chaux-de-Fonds

aurore topaloglugenève

fatima pessoaGenève

ghislaine maradanMontréal

arno chabanibarcelona

andré ramseyerla Chaux-de-Fonds

maya morzierla Chaux-de-Fonds

Nicod SolangeSte-Croix CH

Paul MortensenCastlemaine

Alfred GertschHilterfingen

Thévenaz charlotteyverdon

Christine DUINASAINTE-CROIX

Lachlan MusicmanMelbourne

Dagmar WidorskiLocarno

Maye David Lausanne

Brigitte SalvisbergOlten

Marcel StalderSolothurn

pierre lachatostermundigen

reto guyersolothurn

luisa zumbühlsolothurn

claudia iselisolothurn/genève

bruno weiningersolothurn

elaine wehrliSolothutn/Fribourg

thomas hauptmannbasel

Christof RamserBern

Hans R. JutziBowil

Samuel StuckiRiedholz

stefan bauersolothurn

mirka radicsolothurn

Andrew BencinaMelbourne

Ross BencinaMelbourne

Sarah LüthySolothurn

Pesche Hofmann Solothurn

Thomas BirriBerg SG

Marc MaurerWiesbaden

Irène ThurnheerSolothurn

Irène ThurnheerSolothurn

theresa burroughsmelbourne

liv fostbrookmelbourne

ana williamsmelbourne

alex mcdermottmelbourne

lotus dyermelbourne

jaz kumarsydney

Jakob FedererBerneck

Cristina FogliaLocarno

corinne geissbühlerburgdorf

remo gerbersolothurn

marko häberlingsolothurn

simon indergardfrauenfeld

karin humbertfrauenfeld

ross snyderadelaide

beda steineggersolothurn

jenna husenovicmelbourne

scott knottmelb

asma elDabelmelbourne

bella braymelbourne

balley scarlettmelbourne

kristina antoniouathina

petra taubertduisburg

Alma McCrackenHelsinki

Sonja VartialaHelsinki

Don McCrackenHelsinki

Lennie McCrackenHeslinki

Anna LeppoHelsinki

Liisa PaakkanenHelsinki

Tommi NiemiEspoo

Ari OutilaHelsinki

Juha MyöhänenHelsinki

Nicole NäfSolothurn

pekka vartiohelsinki

jani eerikkihelsinki

tuukka kontuurihelsinki

sami nurminenhelsinki

rony weckströmhelsinki

agentti vaartioespoo

tuomas särkelähelsinki

juska kaskihelsinki

emma mikkonenhelsinki

saara haukkahelsinki

Jane BulatnikovaTallinn

esa säppenentallinn

oleg chernyaevst.petersburg

karine boudartbruxelles

guy-frank PICARDbruxelles

Markus CslovjecsekSolothurn

Kimmo HannusHelsinki

Juuso KekkonenHel

RIKU KÄRKKÄINENHELSINKI

Sirkku HaikonenHelsinki

Janski ArnimaaEspoo

petri alanenhelsinki

juska vätääinenhelsinki

kimmo kauppinenhelsinki

ena pajuheimohelsinki

sara hanströmhelsinki

sami haapalatampere

pitu riuttutampere

jari mäkinentampere

David WhiteMelbourne

Craig WilliamsonMelbourne

erin evensmelbourne

reena sianimelbourne

timm trübifreiburg

jukka vilmunenhelsinki

essi riekkihelsinki

tiina koivuniemihelsinki

saana halmeenpäätallinn

marty vanBrakelCapeTown

nicola roqueperth

rachel goldbergperth

katja kruschezürich

olivier zürchersolothurn

jeff winklermelbourne

Silvia SchilterWinterthur

Ernst GanderWinterthur

Ernst GanderEmmetten

Jo EatonMelbourne

Saara ManeliusHelsinki

Barbara KarlMelbourne

KIM STACEYMELBOURNE

JORDAN CLAUDEGENEVA

Ralph MexicoCork

Henry KeinäläHelsinki

Steven OostDeventer

Claudia WickZürich

Cosmas TzelekisAthens

Cornelia Zuber-RosatzinWinterthur

Wendy BarrettLondon

Toni LaaksoStockholm

Philip BlickStockholm

Åsa MalmqvistStockholm

Peter SkinnerStockholm

Sofia NordbergStockholm

Kristofer ArbeusStockholm

Anne Patthaveekarn KasiphongphaisanStockholm/Sweden

Magdalena BeckWinterthur

Fernández Solla PedroWinterthur

Susann DubsWinterthur

Chrigel ScherrerWinterthur

Emanuel VidelaStockholm

Moreau AgatheNiort

Cyril Meniolle de CizancourtStockholm

mathis künzlerhinterkappelen

Maël GourdenneParis

Alexandre binin paris

melanie leseigneurparis

MAGDELAINE CHLOEPARIS

Martyna OgiejkoSopot

Nela SzadkowskaGdańsk

lucy mcclymontwigtown book festival

Agata IngardenParis

Krzysztof Krzysztof HajdukGdynia

Seline ColombierParis/Pontoise

Jazmina DupontParis

Jean louis BaronParis

Anastasia GulenkoMoskwa

julien zeitouniparis

thierry diepparis

florent lagoaParis

Ilyssa VystrčilováParis

blaise abbadieparis

lulu pourdevraiparis

fritte pershagenstockholm

jan bergstromsstockholm

chelsea ratcliffemelbourne

Emilie Lopes GarciaFribourg

Patricio DuranBuenos Aires

jack madgwick-staveleyvienna

Carolina SborovskyBuenos Aires

Fernando TituañaQuito

Karin BucherTrogen

Lucia Samartinobuenos aires

Louise Nuñez de ArcoBuenos Aires

Mauro BoscoloBuenos Aires

Emiliano GonzalezBuenos Aires

Ignacio "Nachomotion" Fernández Buenos Aires

Dan FlomembaumBuenos Aires

Victoria FavelukesBuenos Aires

Ilan KazezBuenos Aires

MARTIN MORITABUENOS AIRES

fabi kobebuenos aires

Facundo OlabarrietaBuenos Aires

Mariano RezzonicoBuenos Aires

Felipe MarinCali

David Nazareno David NazarenoBUENOS AIRES

Marcos MartínBuenos Aires

Julieta RoccoBuenos Aires

Leandro FiadoneBuenos Aires

Carolina DiazBuenos Aires

Esteban ValdésMontevideo

betina rojasmontevideo

excer Molinabuenos aires

pablo tomás buenos aires

francisco sosababiloche

nicolas montillabuenos aires

emi linaresbuenos aires

yamilla soutu badellbuenos aires

ana alcoba rodriguezbuenos aires

aziz BERIANEcarcassone

emelynne cellierparis

tom leclercparis

diego perezbuenos aires

juancito mendozabuenos aires

eva wahlströmstockholm

penny jacobssonstockholm

christer langdrenmalmö

notty rainermelbourne/australia

gerhard jungewiesbaden

jana weisshauptfrankfurt

volker grauwiesbaden

anatalia AYSANwiesbaden

BEKIR üsenmezwiesbaden

florian driemerfrankfurt

kerstin schneideewiesbaden

Emiliano Montenegrobuenos aires

Juan MaryBuenos Aires

martina malbuenabuenos aires

rosa escalabuenos aires

hector miminlongabuenos aires

victoria valbuenabuenos aires

PAPON LucileSaint Jean de Crieulon

Martine SeguyLasalle

Martine Seguy-JottrandBruxelles

Lotus HannounFrance

Andrew JigalinBerlin

jeanne rocardSaint Jean de Crieulon

Duc NemsinSaint Jean de Crieulon

rosemarie laconteSaint Jean de Crieulon

theodore hendsmithSaint Jean de Crieulon

romand rolandSaint Jean de Crieulon

miriam collier-braxSaint Jean de Crieulon

coco severyneSaint Jean de Crieulon

natalie poitierSaint Jean de Crieulon

rene&paul lecompteSaint Jean de Crieulon

Lisa Wieland Bordeaux

Guillaume GwardeathBordeaux

Bertrand Grimault Bordeaux

arnold trusseaubordeaux

jenevieve margotbordeaux

Luc maldinibordeaux

udita aminbordeaux

Iris WippichRodersdorf

Gerd WippichRodersdorf

Johnd 178rorwowto

Ricki ForneraLocarno

les overendcleethorpes

Anselm DuvenbeckFusion Festival

Daniel FrankenhauserGermany

Maciek ĆzaplaDąbrowa G

Michael BatorGalway

Bianca BatorGalway

Fintan SweeneyGalway

Stan CareyGalway

Ian KavanaghGalway

Kathy MooneyGalway

Clare WalshGalway

Stefan Ejsmont Białystok

Martyna HopsaBiałystok

DAI JONESEdinburgh

ABBY JOYCEEdinburgh

Cuba Bazooka Alu Bambu PIkczuPoland / Bialystok

kellie sterlingedinburgh

linda mcinerneyedinburgh

connie duncansoninverness

ewa ciborowskybialystok

krystyna stankiewiczbialystok

paul o'connorgalway

lorraine hannongalway

breege carickstoke on trent

Robert BETTSSHEFFIELD

Axel LindhorstBerlin

Gill RockatanskyGlasgow

Gilleathain McLeanGlasgow

Lucy StevensLeicester

Karin LutzZürich

Michaela OliverNidderau

© 2015 MAXIMAGE • FLYING MOON FILMPRODUKTION

Abspann / Credits
HABEN SIE LIVE MITGESUNGEN BEI PULSE?
BITTE HIER EINTRAGEN UND IHR NAME WIRD DEM ABSPANN HINZUGEFÜGT!

HAVE YOU PERFORMED PULSE LIVE?
PLEASE SIGN HERE AND YOUR NAME WILL BE ADDED TO THE CREDITS!

By submitting this form, you accept the Mollom privacy policy.